Bin Shimada

Bin Shimada

Bin Shimada, born November 20, 1954 in, Niigata, Japan is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with the talent management firm Aoni Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1954-11-20
Place of Birth: Niigata, Japan
Also Known As: 島田敏, しまだ びん, 岛田敏

Movies List of Bin Shimada

HD

Bats & Terry

1987 Movie
HD

1000 Pine Groves

1992 Movie
HD

Open the Door

1986 Movie
HD

Megumi

2008 Movie
HD

Grey: Digital Target

1986 Movie
HD

There Goes Tomoe!

1992 Movie
HD

Marmalade Boy

1995 Movie
HD

Go! Go! Ackman

1994 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit SD Gundam

1988 Movie
HD

Arion

1986 Movie
HD

Landlock

1995 Movie
HD

Asura

2012 Movie
HD

Saint☆Young Men

2013 Movie
HD

Drifting Home

2022 Movie
HD

Rain Boy

1983 Movie
HD

eX-Driver the Movie

2002 Movie
HD

Mazinger Z: Infinity

2017 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit Gundam I

1981 Movie
HD

One Piece Film Red

2022 Movie
HD

One Piece: Stampede

2019 Movie